UPDATED ON     23-Sep-21 426 Matches to be played
<< BACK
  MIXED LEAGUES     MENS LEAGUES     LADIES LEAGUES  
  Division One                   Division One                   Division One                
  TEAM Played Won Drawn Lost Points For Against     TEAM Played Won Drawn Lost Points For Against     TEAM Played Won Drawn Lost Points For Against  
  Abbeygate A 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0     Belstead & Bergholt A 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0     YM Exiles 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0  
  YM Exiles A 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0     Abbeygate A 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0     Stowmarket 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0  
  Belstead & Bergholt A 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0     Thorpeness 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0     Abbeygate 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0  
  Corinthians A 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 R.Hurlock Corinthians A 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0     Belstead & Bergholt 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0  
  Meridians A 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0     Stowmarket A 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0     Corinthians A 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0  
  Stowmarket A 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0     YM Exiles A 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0     Meridians A 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0  
                      Meridians A 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0     Glevering A 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0  
  Division Two                                                        
  TEAM Played Won Drawn Lost Points For Against     Division Two                   Division Two                
  Stowmarket B 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0     TEAM Played Won Drawn Lost Points For Against     TEAM Played Won Drawn Lost Points For Against  
  Corinthians B 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0     Kesgrave A 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0     Felixstowe A 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0  
  Abbeygate B 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0     Corinthians B 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0     Meadlands 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0  
  Thorpeness 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0     DVE A 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0     Kesgrave 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0  
  YM Exiles B 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0     Stowmarket B 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0     Corinthians B 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0  
  Felixstowe A 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0     Meadlands A 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0     DVE 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0  
                      Glevering A 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0     Skillcentre 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0  
  Division Three                    Felixstowe A 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0                      
  TEAM Played Won Drawn Lost Points For Against                                          
  Corinthians C 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0     Division Three                                     
  Woodbridge A 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0     TEAM Played Won Drawn Lost Points For Against                      
  Leiston 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0     Abbeygate B 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0                      
  Framlingham 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0     YM Exiles B 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0                      
  Belstead & Bergholt B 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0     Corinthians C 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0                      
  Kesgrave 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0     Woodbridge A 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0                      
                      DVE B 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0                      
                      Kesgrave B 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0                      
  Division Four                                                        
  TEAM Played Won Drawn Lost Points For Against                                          
  Stowmarket C 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0     Division Four                                    
  Felixstowe B 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0     TEAM Played Won Drawn Lost Points For Against                      
  Skillcentre 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0     Meridians B 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0                      
  DVE 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0     Skillcentre A 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0                      
  Corinthians D 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0     BSP Drakes A 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0                      
  Woodbridge B 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0     Framlingham  0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0                      
                      Ipswich Tigers A 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0                      
  Division Five                   Stowmarket C 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0                      
  TEAM Played Won Drawn Lost Points For Against                                          
  Glevering 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0                                          
  Felixstowe C 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0     Division Five                                    
  BSP Drakes 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0     TEAM Played Won Drawn Lost Points For Against                      
  Hamlets Battledores 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0     BSP Drakes B 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0                      
  Corinthians E 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0     Stradbroke 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0                      
  Corinthians F 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0     Hadleigh A 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0                      
                      Felixstowe B 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0                      
                      Corinthians D 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0                      
                      Cardinals 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0                      
                                                           
                                                           
                      Division Six                                    
                      TEAM Played Won Drawn Lost Points For Against                      
                      Ipswich Tigers B 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0                      
                      Skillcentre B 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0                      
                      Hamlets Battledores A 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0                      
                      Glevering B 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0                      
                      Skillcentre C 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0                      
                      Woodbridge B 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0