UPDATED ON     1-Aug-22 462 Matches to be played
<< BACK
  MIXED LEAGUES     MENS LEAGUES     LADIES LEAGUES  
  Division One                   Division One                   Division One                
  TEAM Played Won Drawn Lost Points For Against     TEAM Played Won Drawn Lost Points For Against     TEAM Played Won Drawn Lost Points For Against  
  Abbeygate A 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0     Belstead & Bergholt 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0     Ipswich YM Exiles A 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0  
  Ipswich YM Exiles A 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0     Abbeygate A 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0     Stowmarket 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0  
  Belstead & Bergholt A 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0     Thorpeness 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0     Abbeygate 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0  
  Corinthians A 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 R.Hurlock Corinthians A 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0     Belstead & Bergholt 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0  
  Rushmere A 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0     Stowmarket A 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0     Corinthians A 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0  
  Stowmarket A 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0     Ipswich YM Exiles A 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0     Glevering A 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0  
  Corinthians B 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0     Rushmere A 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0     Rushmere A 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0  
                                                           
  Division Two                   Division Two                   Division Two                
  TEAM Played Won Drawn Lost Points For Against     TEAM Played Won Drawn Lost Points For Against     TEAM Played Won Drawn Lost Points For Against  
  Abbeygate B 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0     Rushmere B 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0     Felixstowe A 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0  
  Thorpeness 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0     Corinthians B 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0     Needham 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0  
  Ipswich YM Exiles B 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0     DVE A 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0     Rushmere B 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0  
  Felixstowe A 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0     Needham 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0     Corinthians B 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0  
  Corinthians C 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0     Glevering A 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0     DVE 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0  
  Woodbridge A 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0     Felixstowe A 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0     Skillcentre 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0  
  Leiston 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0     Ipswich YM Exiles B 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0                      
                                                           
  Division Three                    Division Three                                     
  TEAM Played Won Drawn Lost Points For Against     TEAM Played Won Drawn Lost Points For Against                      
  Framlingham A 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0     Abbeygate B 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0                      
  Belstead & Bergholt B 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0     Corinthians C 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0                      
  Rushmere B 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0     Woodbridge A 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0                      
  Felixstowe B 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0     DVE B 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0                      
  Skillcentre A 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0     Rushmere C 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0                      
  Stowmarket B 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0     Rushmere D 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0                      
  DVE 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0                                          
  Corinthians D 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0                                          
                      Division Four                                    
  Division Four                   TEAM Played Won Drawn Lost Points For Against                      
  TEAM Played Won Drawn Lost Points For Against     BSP Drakes A 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0                      
  Woodbridge B 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0     Framlingham A 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0                      
  Glevering A 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0     Ipswich Tigers A 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0                      
  Felixstowe C 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0     Stowmarket B 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0                      
  BSP Drakes 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0     Hadleigh 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0                      
  Hadleigh 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0     Skillcentre A 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0                      
  Framlingham B 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0                                          
  Skillcentre B 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0                                          
  Glevering B 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0     Division Five                                    
                      TEAM Played Won Drawn Lost Points For Against                      
                      Felixstowe B 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0                      
                      Corinthians D 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0                      
                      Cardinals 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0                      
                      Woodbridge B 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0                      
                      Stradbroke A 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0                      
                      Ipswich Tigers B 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0                      
                                                           
                                                           
                      Division Six                                    
                      TEAM Played Won Drawn Lost Points For Against                      
                      Skillcentre B 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0                      
                      BSP Drakes B 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0                      
                      Ipswich Ym Exiles C 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0                      
                      Stradbroke B 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0                      
                      Leiston A 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0